Home » Products » Hydraulic Filter » Pressure Filter » Replacement NATIONAL FILTERS Hydraulic Pressure Filter PHY60-3-10G-V
Share to:

Replacement NATIONAL FILTERS Hydraulic Pressure Filter PHY60-3-10G-V

Sales Mode: Wholesale
MOQ: 10pcs
Part numbers marked replacement are not manufactured or affiliated with NATIONAL FILTERS. Part numbers and names are used for cross reference only.
Availability:
Quantity:
  • PHY60-3-10G-V
  • OEM NATIONAL FILTERS

Product Attributes:

Model No :

PHY60-3-10G-V


Brand :

BAMA

Packaging :

Carton Box


Productivity :

3000pcs/month

Transportation :

Ocean,Land,Air


Place of Origin :

Hebei, China

Certificate :

ISO9001:2015


HS Code :

8421999090

Selling Units:

Piece/Pieces


Filtration Efficiency :

99%


0075D(3)0075D(2)

0075D(4)0075D(6)


TECHNICAL INFO:


0160DN025WHC图纸

Weight [kg] 0.2
Area of application hydraulics
max. permissible differential pressure [bar] 30
Filter medium glass fiber
Filter fineness [um(c)] B10=200
Gaskets - Material NBR
Permitted Continuous use temperature -25°C to +120°C
A 47
B 22.1
C 84

Please check below OEM Cross Reference (if any).



OEM Cross Reference:


HYDAC 01250487
HYDAC 02055904
HYDAC 02062013
HYDAC 0319382
HYDAC 0060D010BN3HC
HYDAC 0060D010BN2HC
HYDAC 0060D010BNHC
HYDAC 0060D010BN4HC
HYDAC 0060D010ON
HYDAC 0060D010ONPS
HYDAC 1250487
HYDAC 2055904
HYDAC 2062013
HYDAC 319382
DONALDSON 48152
DONALDSON P170601
DONALDSON P566652
PARKER PR3058Q
PARKER G03058Q
PALL HC2206FCS3H
PALL HC2206FKS3H
PALL HC2206FCS3Z
PALL HC2206FKS3Z
BOSCH REXROTH 960PWR10A000M
BOSCH REXROTH 960LAPWR10A000MSO3000
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS004010N1001XMA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS004010N2101XMA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS004010N4201XMA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS004010N1001XVA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS004010N2101XVA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFDS004010N4201XVA
BOSCH REXROTH ABZFEN0040101XMA
BOSCH REXROTH R00229557
BOSCH REXROTH R900229561
BOSCH REXROTH R900229564
BOSCH REXROTH R900229750
BOSCH REXROTH R928017111
BOSCH REXROTH R928017095
EPE 400HL60H10LLLA
EPE 960LAH10XLA000P
EPE 960LAH10SLA000P
EPE E400HL60H10LLLA
MANN HD56
MP FILTRI DC0601A10ANP
MP FILTRI DP040A010ANP
MP FILTRI DP040A010ANP
MP FILTRI MP9206
PTI H0060D012EB
PTI H0060D012EV
PUROLATOR 0060EAM122F1
PUROLATOR 0060EAM122N1
UFI 14160412
UFI 14160412V
BEHRINGER BE60P12A
BEHRINGER BE60P12AV
LIEBHERR 10037616
LIEBHERR 11342118
LIEBHERR 5705816
INTERNORMEN 300938
INTERNORMEN 020060D10VG30HCEP
HY-PRO HP06DNL412MB
STAUFF 1020022000
STAUFF SE014G10B
FILTRATION GROUP 77889264
FILTRATION GROUP H0060DN2010
FLEETGUARD HF30710
FLEETGUARD HF6864
SCHROEDER SBF-0060-DS7B
SCHROEDER SBF-0060-DZ10B
SCHROEDER SBF-0060-DS7V
SCHROEDER SBF-0060-DZ10V
WIX D82E10GV
SOFIMA 30996
SOFIMA SHD0060FD11
MAIN FILTER MF0060419
NATIONAL FILTERS PHY60-3-10G-V
FAI FILTRI D0060A10NHA
FILPRO FP10-1672
FILTERMART 040015
FILTERMART 050063
SF-FILTER HY13024
SF-FILTER HY90398
FLUITEK P017037-3R61L
KILLER FILTER 100-1415
SNIJDER DI0060D010BN

Application

Mainly used for steel mill , power plant ,mine/resource depot , paper mill, and paper making enterprise power hydraulic station system filtration, widely used in petroleum, metallurgy, chemical industry, railway, oil field, oil exploitation,pharmaceutical factory aviation, electronics, power, pharmaceutical, environmental protection, atomic energy, nuclear industry, natural gas, refractory materials, fire fighting equipment, etc. field. In hydraulic systems steam turbine systems, natural gas systems and lubrication station systems, etc

 

Glass Fiber Oil Filter Has The Features As Follow

● Resistance to high temperature, high pressure.

● High strength, high filter rating, good dirt holding capacity, repeated washing

● Filter layers, ripple neat

● Easy to install

● Strong inner skeleton

● Segregated Depth Filtration

● High Dirt Holding Capacity

● Reduce bearing wear

● extend the use of oil life.


FAQ

1.Are you a trading company or manufacturer?

We are professional manufacturer with factory in China, since 2000.

2.What kinds of filter do you produce?

It covers widely for Hydraulic filter,Replace filter,air filter,oil filter,fuel filter for trucks, construction machinery, power plant equipment,compressor-turbine unit etc.

3.Is Customized filter available?

Yes,please offer your required specifications and drawing

4.Can I get you products with our logo and design?

Yes, you can. Most of our products can be customized according to your requirements.

5.How can we get the quotation of filter cartridges ?

Please let us know the specifications, such as the materials, length, macron, apply in which industry etc.

6.Do you Accept OEM service?

YES!

7. Would it be possible for us to visit you factory?

Sure we are very welcome you at any time!   

8.What's your delivery terms?

(1)FOB (2)CFR (3)CIF

9.What's your Delivery Time?

1)generally the samples will be sent immediately by the air express in 3-5 days if the goods are in stock

2)Normally within 15 to 30 days,please confirm with us before order!

10.What's the Payment Terms?

Usually,30% as deposit,70% before shipment by T/T

Western Union acceptable for small amount.

L/C acceptable for large amount.

Escrow, Paybal, Alipay Credit card are also available 

11.How to solve the quality problem?

If the products are not comfort to customer sample or have quality problems, our company will be responsible to make a composition for it.

12.How you pack products?

Normally, poly bag inside and carton outside .We'll do according to customers' requirement.

13.What's your available port of Shipment?

Normally, Shanghai and Tianjin

Other ports available but you should afford extra charges.


Previous: 
Next: 

If you have any questions, please contact us via email or telephone and we will get back to you as soon as possible.

Product Category

Quick Links

Contact Us

Copyright©2022 Langfang Bangmao Filtering Equipment Co.,Ltd| Sitemap/Support By Leadong