Home » Products » Hydraulic Filter » Hydraulic Filter Elements » Hydraulic filter element for harvester parts DITCH WITCH 155910
Share to:

Hydraulic filter element for harvester parts DITCH WITCH 155910

Sales Mode: Wholesale
MOQ: 10pcs
Part numbers marked replacement are not manufactured or affiliated with DITCH WITCH. Part numbers and names are used for cross reference only.
Availability:
Quantity:
  • 155910
  • OEM DITCH WITCH

Product Attributes:

Model No :

155910


Brand :

BAMA

Packaging :

Carton Box


Productivity :

3000pcs/month

Transportation :

Ocean,Land,Air


Place of Origin :

Hebei, China

Certificate :

ISO9001:2015


HS Code :

8421999090

Selling Units:

Piece/Pieces


Filtration Efficiency :

99%


R928005927(6)R928005927(2)

R928005927(3)R928005927(1)


TECHNICAL INFO:



R928005927图纸 Area of application

hydraulics

Gaskets - Material NBR
Weight [kg] 0.7
max. permissible differential pressure [bar] 5
Filter medium cellulose
Filter fineness [um(c)] B10=2
Max. permitted operating pressure [bar] 12
A 96
B 1" - 12 UNF
C
148


Please check below OEM Cross Reference (if any).




OEM Cross Reference:


HYDAC 02058058
HYDAC 1276002
HYDAC 2058058
HYDAC MFE80102
HYDAC MFE801024
HYDAC MFE80102U
DONALDSON P551551
DONALDSON P562198
PARKER 921999
MP FILTRI 61000301
MP FILTRI CG050P10A
MP FILTRI CSG050P10A
MP FILTRI CSG50A10A
MP FILTRI CSG50P10
MP FILTRI CSG50P10A
MP FILTRI CSG50P10AN
AGCO 0773492
AGCO 501771D1
AGCO 700266
AGCO 71321111
AGCO WR12448
ALLIS-CHALMERS 02532042
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1321111
ALTEC INDUSTRIES 35330007
AMBAC S28
AMERICAN PARTS 92551
BAKER 737AD2
BIG A 92551MP
BOBCAT 1A9162
BOBCAT 6515541
BOBCAT 6634505
BURKEEN 6651015
CAN-FLO CFRS351012P
CAN-FLO RSE3010N
CAPACITY OF TEXAS 104006
CASE 127681061
CASE 217307
CASE 311647
CASE 829528C1
CASE 829528G1
CASE CSG50P25A
CASE H217307
CASE H311647
CATERPILLAR 3I1244
CATERPILLAR 665934
CHAMP LFP51
CHICAGO PNEUMATIC 51PS3072
CIM-TEK 70134
CIM-TEK 70010
CLARK 6415541
COMPACTION AMERICA 29185001
COMPAIR 57562
CONTINENTAL 902200
COOPERS HSM6013
CROSLAND 7514
DAEWOO A250106
DENISON DE0121B1P10
DITCH WITCH 155910
DOMINION 16823
DRESSER H4104004
DRESSER S28MPG
DRILTECH 001044167
DYNAPAC 801079
EIMCO D2NP551551
ELGIN 1027460
ELGIN 7071052
ELGIN 71052
FACET 20101
FAI FILTRI CS5030P10A
FAI FILTRI 03742721
FALK 93220010
FENDT 73492
FIAT 3700733592
FIAT 7048399
FIAT 72532042
FIAT 733592
FILTER MART 250084
FILTER MART 250251
FILTER MART 250130
FILTER MART 250310
FILTER MART 250191
FILTER MART 251133
FLEETGUARD HF6510
FLEETGUARD HF6056
FLOW EZY FEE3010
FMC HHF0004
FORCE AMERICA INC F365310C
FORD 9576P551551
FORD C5NN6708A
FORD ERK39D83
FPC FPE3010N
FPC FPE3010
FREIGHTLINER DNP551551
FURUKAWA 1276810C1
GARDNER DENVER 2116128
GENIE 44207
GENIE 62087
GENIE W8163
GOULD P1551
GRAINGER 1R412
GRESEN K22001
GRESEN 1551002
GRESEN 8066000
GRESEN 8066001
GRESEN FA101
GRESEN FB101
GRESEN K22001A
GREYFRIARS HS7514
GUD Z117
HEIL 0750599
HY-PRO HP76L410CB
HYCON MFE8010P2
HYDROLINE SE2010U
HYSTER 180595
HYSTER 3014059
IKRON HEK4420135ASSP010
IKRON HHC02100
INGERSOLL RAND 38480653
INGERSOLL RAND 38480687
INGERSOLL RAND 38490249
INGERSOLL RAND 59480673
INGERSOLL RAND 59764498
INSLEY H7077
INTERNATIONAL 201021C1
INTRUPA IF6005
IOWA 73052006
JACOBSEN 549597
JH FLETCHER 150272
JLG 1049852
JLG 2120158
JLG 7041786
JOHN BEAN 1551
JOHN DEERE 651000
JOHN DEERE AE33293
JOHN DEERE AM107481
JOHN DEERE AN202482
JOHN DEERE AT252815
JOHN DEERE GG17032346
JOHN DEERE N222556
JOY 1228337020
KALMAR 4915347
KNECHT HC6
KOBELCO F333
KRALINATOR L202
KUBOTA 7005001132
LENZ CP75210
LEROI K0054436
LHA SPE1510
LOCKHEED APH3232A
LOCKHEED LK3232
LOESING 025102
LUBER FINER LFH4209
MACK 2191P551551
MAIN FILTER MF0057995
MANITOU DMS04AN
MASSEY FERGUSON 1033356M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 103356M1
MCNEILUS 1108721
METSO 922977
MI-JACK BR2126
MI-JACK S62427
MORBARK 26838060
MORBARK 26838071
MUSTANG 17032346
NACCO MATERIALS 1331008
NACCO MATERIALS 506829500
NATIONAL OILWELL 010102005
NEW HOLLAND 47628830
NEW HOLLAND 80591689
NEW HOLLAND 86546624
NORMAN ULTRAPOROUS 310
PERRY PL451
PEUGEOT 766490
PREMIER PRODUCTS 249999023
PRINCE FA10
PTI F4E030CCB
PUROLATOR PER20MIC10
PUROLATOR PER20
PUROLATOR 6665981
PUROLATOR H32010
QUAKER STATE QS1653
QUAKER STATE QS1653A
REXNORD 25050901
REXNORD 493309
REXNORD 52050901
RICKEL F018788
RIPLEY DP75210
RIPLEY DP75230
RUSTON BUCYRUS Z150273L
SAVARA 92821017
SCHROEDER 76251
SCHROEDER P10
SCHROEDER LF3580
SEPARATION TECH. ST6510
SKYJACK 108628AB
SNORKEL 5080025
SOFIMA HYDRAULICS CA151ACD1
SOFIMA HYDRAULICS CA201CD1
SOFIMA HYDRAULICS CCA151ACD1
SOFIMA HYDRAULICS S8045RH
STAUFF SF6520
STEWART & STEVENSON 270622
SULLAIR 44773
TAMROCK 20122051
TAYLOR 2126
TAYLOR 2126A
TELEDYNE 1000000
TEREX 54770
TIM 9Y4518
TORO 1079531
TORO 13170240
TORO 239470
TORO 353387
TORO 540110
TUXCO CADDY 5025
UFI 8004500
UFI 15810412C
UFI ESF11NCC
UNIVERSAL UPC6510W8
UNIVERSAL T171058
VELCON FO40510SP
VERMEER 26830001
VERMEER 2683001
VERMEER RSE3010
VICKERS V0121B1P10
VMC HF551551
VMC ST551551
VOLVO 43919976
WESTERN E0121B1P10
WILMAR 26417
WIX 51553
WIX A02A10C9
YALE 502903501
YALE 900770802
ZINGA AE10

Application

Mainly used for steel mill , power plant ,mine/resource depot , paper mill, and paper making enterprise power hydraulic station system filtration, widely used in petroleum, metallurgy, chemical industry, railway, oil field, oil exploitation,pharmaceutical factory aviation, electronics, power, pharmaceutical, environmental protection, atomic energy, nuclear industry, natural gas, refractory materials, fire fighting equipment, etc. field. In hydraulic systems steam turbine systems, natural gas systems and lubrication station systems, etc

 

Glass Fiber Oil Filter Has The Features As Follow

● Resistance to high temperature, high pressure.

● High strength, high filter rating, good dirt holding capacity, repeated washing

● Filter layers, ripple neat

● Easy to install

● Strong inner skeleton

● Segregated Depth Filtration

● High Dirt Holding Capacity

● Reduce bearing wear

● extend the use of oil life.


FAQ

1.Are you a trading company or manufacturer?

We are professional manufacturer with factory in China, since 2000.

2.What kinds of filter do you produce?

It covers widely for Hydraulic filter,Replace filter,air filter,oil filter,fuel filter for trucks, construction machinery, power plant equipment,compressor-turbine unit etc.

3.Is Customized filter available?

Yes,please offer your required specifications and drawing

4.Can I get you products with our logo and design?

Yes, you can. Most of our products can be customized according to your requirements.

5.How can we get the quotation of filter cartridges ?

Please let us know the specifications, such as the materials, length, macron, apply in which industry etc.

6.Do you Accept OEM service?

YES!

7. Would it be possible for us to visit you factory?

Sure we are very welcome you at any time!   

8.What's your delivery terms?

(1)FOB (2)CFR (3)CIF

9.What's your Delivery Time?

1)generally the samples will be sent immediately by the air express in 3-5 days if the goods are in stock

2)Normally within 15 to 30 days,please confirm with us before order!

10.What's the Payment Terms?

Usually,30% as deposit,70% before shipment by T/T

Western Union acceptable for small amount.

L/C acceptable for large amount.

Escrow, Paybal, Alipay Credit card are also available 

11.How to solve the quality problem?

If the products are not comfort to customer sample or have quality problems, our company will be responsible to make a composition for it.

12.How you pack products?

Normally, poly bag inside and carton outside .We'll do according to customers' requirement.

13.What's your available port of Shipment?

Normally, Shanghai and Tianjin

Other ports available but you should afford extra charges.


Previous: 
Next: 

If you have any questions, please contact us via email or telephone and we will get back to you as soon as possible.

Product Category

Quick Links

Contact Us

Copyright©2022 Langfang Bangmao Filtering Equipment Co.,Ltd| Sitemap/Support By Leadong